TurkeyRed Group
#
Team
P
GD
Pts
1
9
13
22
2
9
19
20
3
9
7
19
4
9
10
18
5
9
9
18
6
9
7
16
7
9
8
15
8
9
2
15
10
9
-1
13
11
9
-5
12
13
9
-2
8
14
9
-6
8
15
9
-9
5
16
9
-13
5
17
9
-9
4
18
9
-35
0

Recent Results
Saturday, 21st October
F
Bucaspor Izmir
0 - 1
Sivas Belediyespor
F
Bodrumspor
2 - 1
Tokatspor
F
Inegolspor
2 - 2
Sancaktepe Belediye
F
Eyupspor
3 - 4
Kastamonuspor
F
Etimesgut Belediyespor
3 - 2
Keciorengucu
F
Menemen Belediye
1 - 0
Hatayspor
F
Tuzlaspor
6 - 1
Mersin Idman Yurdu
F
Sariyer
1 - 0
Amedspor
F
Kocaeli Birlikspor
1 - 4
Afjet Ayfonspor
Sunday, 15th October
F
Amedspor
2 - 1
Kocaeli Birlikspor
F
Hatayspor
1 - 0
Bodrumspor
F
Afjet Ayfonspor
2 - 2
Eyupspor
F
Inegolspor
1 - 0
Bucaspor Izmir
F
Mersin Idman Yurdu
0 - 1
Sivas Belediyespor
F
Tokatspor
2 - 1
Tuzlaspor
F
Kastamonuspor
2 - 0
Etimesgut Belediyespor
Saturday, 14th October
F
Sancaktepe Belediye
1 - 1
Sariyer
F
Keciorengucu
1 - 1
Menemen Belediye
Sunday, 8th October
F
Tuzlaspor
0 - 1
Hatayspor
F
Menemen Belediye
2 - 1
Kastamonuspor
F
Bodrumspor
0 - 3
Keciorengucu
F
Sivas Belediyespor
6 - 0
Tokatspor
F
Eyupspor
1 - 2
Amedspor
F
Bucaspor Izmir
1 - 0
Mersin Idman Yurdu
F
Etimesgut Belediyespor
0 - 0
Afjet Ayfonspor
F
Kocaeli Birlikspor
0 - 5
Sancaktepe Belediye
Saturday, 7th October
F
Sariyer
1 - 0
Inegolspor
Sunday, 1st October
F
Inegolspor
1 - 1
Kocaeli Birlikspor
F
Sariyer
3 - 1
Bucaspor Izmir
F
Afjet Ayfonspor
2 - 1
Menemen Belediye
F
Keciorengucu
4 - 0
Tuzlaspor
F
Hatayspor
0 - 0
Sivas Belediyespor
F
Amedspor
2 - 2
Etimesgut Belediyespor
F
Sancaktepe Belediye
1 - 0
Eyupspor
F
Tokatspor
2 - 0
Mersin Idman Yurdu
F
Kastamonuspor
3 - 1
Bodrumspor
Thursday, 28th September
F
Bodrumspor
0 - 1
Afjet Ayfonspor
F
Tuzlaspor
0 - 1
Kastamonuspor
Wednesday, 27th September
F
Sivas Belediyespor
0 - 1
Keciorengucu
F
Bucaspor Izmir
0 - 0
Tokatspor
F
Etimesgut Belediyespor
0 - 0
Sancaktepe Belediye
F
Kocaeli Birlikspor
1 - 2
Sariyer
F
Eyupspor
1 - 3
Inegolspor
F
Menemen Belediye
1 - 0
Amedspor
F
Mersin Idman Yurdu
0 - 3
Hatayspor
Sunday, 24th September
F
Sariyer
2 - 2
Eyupspor
F
Afjet Ayfonspor
3 - 0
Tuzlaspor
F
Sancaktepe Belediye
0 - 2
Menemen Belediye
Saturday, 23rd September
F
Inegolspor
1 - 1
Etimesgut Belediyespor
F
Hatayspor
3 - 0
Tokatspor
F
Amedspor
1 - 1
Bodrumspor
F
Kocaeli Birlikspor
1 - 1
Bucaspor Izmir
F
Keciorengucu
8 - 0
Mersin Idman Yurdu
F
Kastamonuspor
0 - 0
Sivas Belediyespor

View All Results