Football ResultsSunday, 1st March 2020

Angola: Division 1
FT
Academica do Lobito
1 - 1
Ferrovia Huambo
FT
Primeiro de Agosto
2 - 1
4 de Abril do Cuando Cubango
FT
Wiliete Sc
1 - 2
Desportivo Huila
Argentina: Primera Nacional
FT
Alvarado
0 - 2
Temperley
FT
Estudiantes BA
2 - 0
Barracas Central
FT
Gimnasia Mendoza
3 - 1
Villa Dalmine
FT
Guillermo Brown
1 - 1
Platense
FT
Racing Club
0 - 1
Ferro Carril Oeste
FT
San Martin de San Juan
3 - 2
Agropecuario
Argentina: Division 3 PBM Clausura
FT
Colegiales
1 - 0
Tristan Suarez
FT
San Miguel
1 - 1
Defensores Unidos
FT
Villa San Carlos
3 - 0
Acassuso
Argentina: Division 3 Torneo Federal A Group Stage
FT
Banfield
2 - 0
Sportivo Belgrano
FT
Boca Unidos
1 - 4
Quilmes
FT
Crucero del Norte
0 - 0
Union Sunchales
FT
Defensa y Justicia
1 - 3
Villa Mitre
FT
Desamparados
2 - 1
Atletico Camioneros
FT
Huracan Las Heras
0 - 0
Cipolletti
FT
Juventud Unida Universitario
1 - 0
Circulo Deportivo
FT
Olimpo Bahia Blanca
2 - 1
Ferro Carril Oeste
FT
Sansinena
1 - 1
Deportivo Maipu
FT
Temperley
3 - 1
Atletico Sarmiento
Argentina: Superliga
FT
Aldosivi
1 - 3
San Lorenzo
FT
Central Cordoba
1 - 1
Banfield
FT
Godoy Cruz
1 - 3
Union Santa Fe
FT
Lanus
1 - 1
Estudiantes LP
FT
Rosario Central
3 - 1
Arsenal Sarandi
Australia: NPL New South Wales
FT
Blacktown City
1 - 0
Sydney United 58
FT
Marconi Stallions
4 - 1
Sutherland Sharks
FT
Mt Druitt Town Rangers
1 - 2
Sydney FC (Youth)
FT
Rockdale City Suns
2 - 1
Manly United
FT
Sydney Olympic
1 - 2
Wollongong Wolves
Australia: NPL Queensland
FT
Eastern Suburbs Fc
0 - 5
Brisbane Roar (Youth)
FT
Olympic FC
0 - 1
Peninsula Power
Australia: NPL Victoria
FT
St Albans Saints
2 - 0
Melbourne Knights
Australia: W League
FT
Melbourne City (W)
3 - 1
Brisbane Roar (W)
Australia: A League
FT
Melbourne City
1 - 0
Brisbane Roar
FT
Western United
6 - 2
Central Coast Mariners
Austria: Bundesliga
FT
LASK Linz
5 - 1
Hartberg
FT
Rapid Vienna
3 - 1
Mattersburg
FT
St Polten
0 - 4
Wolfsberger AC
FT
Sturm Graz
1 - 1
Austria Vienna
FT
Wattens
1 - 1
Admira Wacker
Austria: 2.Liga
FT
Dornbirn 1913
0 - 4
Wacker Innsbruck
Azerbaijan: Premier League
FT
Neftchi Baku
1 - 1
Sabail
FT
Zira
1 - 2
Qabala
Belgium: Division 1A
FT
Cercle Brugge
1 - 0
Gent
FT
Charleroi
2 - 0
Standard Liege
FT
Genk
1 - 2
Club Brugge
Bolivia: LFP Boliviano Apertura
FT
Bolivar
0 - 0
Real Potosi
FT
Nacional Potosi
3 - 1
The Strongest
FT
Oriente Petrolero
0 - 1
Jorge Wilstermann
FT
San Jose
1 - 0
Aurora
Bosnia and Herzegovina: Premier League
FT
Celik Zenica
1 - 1
Radnik Bijeljina
Brazil: State Football Leagues Carioca Taca Rio
FT
Botafogo
2 - 1
Boavista Sport Club
FT
Fluminense
5 - 1
Madureira
Brazil: State Football Leagues Baiano
FT
Doce Mel
0 - 0
Vitoria da Conquista
FT
Fluminense de Feira
2 - 4
Juazeirense
FT
Jacuipense
3 - 0
Jacobina
FT
Vitoria
1 - 2
Bahia
Brazil: State Football Leagues Paranaense
FT
Cascavel Cr
3 - 0
Uniao PR
FT
Cianorte
3 - 1
Cascavel
FT
Operario PR
1 - 3
Atletico Paranaense
FT
Parana
2 - 2
Londrina
FT
Rio Branco
1 - 1
PSTC Procopense
Brazil: State Football Leagues Paulista
FT
Ferroviaria
1 - 0
Botafogo SP
FT
Inter de Limeira
0 - 1
Novorizontino
FT
Sao Paulo
2 - 1
Ponte Preta
Brazil: State Football Leagues Mineiro
FT
BOA
1 - 1
Atletico Mineiro
FT
Caldense
2 - 2
Patrocinense
FT
Coimbra
1 - 1
Tupynambas
FT
Cruzeiro
2 - 1
Uberlandia
FT
URT
2 - 1
Vila Nova
Brazil: State Football Leagues Gaucho Segundo Turno
FT
Aimore
1 - 1
Pelotas
FT
Brasil de Pelotas
1 - 0
Novo Hamburgo
FT
Esportivo Bento Goncalves
1 - 0
Sao Luiz
Brazil: State Football Leagues Pernambucano
FT
Santa Cruz
2 - 0
Nautico Recife
Brazil: Brasileiro Women
FT
Gremio (W)
0 - 2
Santos (W)
FT
Gremio Osasco Audax (W)
1 - 2
Iranduba (W)
FT
Minas Brasilia (W)
2 - 3
Flamengo (W)
FT
Sao Jose (W)
6 - 0
Vitoria (W)
Bulgaria: First PFL
FT
Levski Sofia
1 - 2
Slavia Sofia
Bulgaria: 3rd AFL Northeast 3 AFL
FT
Chernolomets 1919
3 - 0
Hitrino
FT
Kubrat
0 - 2
Topoli 2010
FT
Suvorovo
3 - 2
Ustrem Donchevo
CAF: Confederation Cup Quarter Final
FT
Al Masry
2 - 2
Renaissance Berkane
FT
Al Nasr Dubai
0 - 5
Hassania Agadir
FT
Enyimba
1 - 1
Horoya (GUI)
FT
Zanaco (ZAM)
0 - 3
Al Assiouty
Cameroon: Division 1
FT
Avion Nkam
0 - 1
New Star
FT
Cotonsport
2 - 0
Panthere
FT
Dragon de Yaounde
0 - 1
Cotonsport
FT
Fovu Club
3 - 0
Colombe
FT
Pwd Bamenda
3 - 3
Eding Sport
FT
Tonnerre Kalara
0 - 0
Bamboutos
FT
UMS de Loum
2 - 2
Fortuna Mfou
FT
Young Sports Academy
2 - 0
Canon Yaounde
Chile: Primera B
FT
Cobreloa
3 - 1
San Marcos de Arica
FT
Deportes Puerto Montt
2 - 2
Deportes Temuco
FT
Deportes Santa Cruz
0 - 2
Rangers de Talca
FT
Nublense
2 - 1
Magallanes
FT
Union San Felipe
2 - 1
Deportes Copiapo
Chile: Primera Division
FT
Coquimbo Unido
2 - 1
Deportivo La Serena
FT
O'Higgins
2 - 3
Universidad de Chile
FT
Palestino
2 - 2
Antofagasta
Colombia: Primera B Pb Apertura
FT
Cortulua
3 - 3
Leones
FT
Llaneros
2 - 0
Real Cartagena
FT
Tigres
0 - 0
Huila
FT
Union Magdalena
2 - 0
Boca Juniors De Cali
Colombia: Primera A Apertura
FT
Alianza Petrolera
0 - 1
Deportes Tolima
FT
Cucuta
0 - 1
Bucaramanga
FT
Deportivo Pasto
1 - 2
La Equidad
FT
Rionegro
1 - 1
Envigado
Congo DR: Linafoot
FT
Fc Simba
1 - 3
Vita Club
FT
Groupe Bazano
1 - 0
Lubumbashi Sport
Costa Rica: Primera Division Clausura Verano
FT
Limon
1 - 0
Alajuelense
FT
Perez Zeledon
2 - 0
Jicaral Sercoba
FT
Santos de Guapiles
1 - 3
Cartagines
FT
Universidad de Costa Rica
3 - 0
Guadalupe FC
Croatia: Druga HNL
FT
Hajduk Split II
2 - 4
Croatia Zmijavci
FT
NK Osijek II
1 - 1
Sibenik
FT
Rudes
1 - 2
Kustosija
Cyprus: Division 2 B Standard
FT
Digenis Akritas Morphou
2 - 1
Alki Oroklinis
Cyprus: Division 3
FT
Digenis Oroklinis
1 - 2
Iraklis Gerolakkou
Cyprus: Division 1
FT
Anorthosis Famagusta
1 - 2
Kition Larnaca
FT
EN Paralimniou
3 - 0
Olympiakos Nicosia
Czech Republic: Division 1
FT
Bohemians 1905
0 - 0
Karvina
FT
Slovacko
2 - 0
Slavia Praha
Denmark: 1. Division
FT
Nykobing
4 - 2
Skive
FT
Vejle
1 - 0
HB Koge
FT
Vendsyssel
2 - 0
Roskilde
Denmark: Superligaen
FT
AC Horsens
1 - 2
Randers
FT
Brondby
1 - 0
Lyngby
FT
FC Copenhagen
3 - 2
Aalborg
FT
Odense
1 - 1
Silkeborg
Ecuador: Liga Pro Serie A Division 1 Stage 1
FT
Aucas
3 - 0
Mushuc Runa
FT
Barcelona
1 - 1
LDU Portoviejo
FT
Independiente del Valle
1 - 2
CD Olmedo
FT
Macara
1 - 0
Emelec
Ecuador: Liga Pro Serie B
FT
Alianza Cotopaxi
0 - 1
Duros Del Balon
FT
America de Quito
2 - 1
Fuerza Amarilla
FT
Chacaritas Fc
1 - 0
Gualaceo
El Salvador: Primera Division Clausura
FT
Chalatenango
1 - 0
FAS
FT
Isidro Metapan
1 - 0
Aguila
FT
Juventud Independiente
1 - 1
Municipal Limeno
England: Premier League
FT
Everton
1 - 1
Manchester United
FT
Tottenham Hotspur
2 - 3
Wolverhampton Wanderers
England: League One
FT
Coventry City
1 - 0
Sunderland
England: Isthmian Premier League
FT
Cray Wanderers Fc
3 - 1
Merstham
England: Premier League 2 Division 2
FT
Sunderland (U23)
0 - 3
Fulham (U23)
England: League Cup Final
FT
Aston Villa
1 - 2
Manchester City
Estonia: Super Cup
FT
Flora Tallinn
2 - 0
Trans Narva
France: Ligue 1
FT
Bordeaux
1 - 1
Nice
FT
Lyon
2 - 0
St Etienne
FT
Nantes
0 - 1
Lille
Friendly: Friendlies
FT
Dinamo Minsk
0 - 1
Spartaks
Georgia: Erovnuli Liga
FT
Lokomotivi Tbilisi
3 - 1
Samtredia
FT
Saburtalo
2 - 1
Chikhura Sachkhere
FT
Torpedo Kutaisi
0 - 2
Dila Gori
Germany: Bundesliga
FT
Leipzig
1 - 1
Bayer Leverkusen
FT
Union Berlin
2 - 2
Wolfsburg
Germany: 2. Bundesliga
FT
Arminia Bielefeld
1 - 0
Wehen
FT
Bochum
4 - 4
Sandhausen
FT
St Pauli
3 - 1
Osnabruck
Germany: 3. Liga
FT
Ingolstadt 04
0 - 1
Viktoria Koln
FT
Meppen
1 - 0
Duisburg
Germany: Regional League North
FT
Holstein Kiel II
2 - 0
Hannover 96 II
FT
St Pauli II
3 - 0
Drochtersen/Assel
Germany: Regional League Northeast
FT
Germania Halberstadt
0 - 0
Babelsberg 03
FT
Union Furstenwalde
2 - 0
Bischofswerdaer
Germany: Regional League Southwest
FT
Freiburg II
3 - 0
Pirmasens
FT
Mainz 05 II
0 - 1
Astoria Walldorf
Germany: Bundesliga Women
FT
1899 Hoffenheim (W)
4 - 1
Freiburg (W)
FT
Duisburg (W)
2 - 2
Bayern Munich (W)
FT
Koln (W)
1 - 4
Eintracht Frankfurt (W)
FT
SC Sand (W)
1 - 0
Bayer Leverkusen (W)
FT
USV Jena (W)
0 - 6
Wolfsburg (W)
Ghana: Premier League
FT
Berekum Chelsea
4 - 2
King Faisal Babes
FT
Ebusua Dwarfs
0 - 0
Inter Allies
FT
Hearts of Oak
1 - 1
Elmina Sharks
FT
Liberty Pro
1 - 0
Karela
FT
WAFA
6 - 1
Ashanti Gold
Greece: Super League 2
FT
Ao Chania Kissamikos
2 - 1
Panachaiki 2005
FT
Karaiskakis
1 - 2
Apollon Smirnis
Greece: Football League
FT
Aspropirgos
1 - 0
Kalamata
FT
Ionikos
2 - 0
Olympiakos Volou
FT
Kavala
3 - 0
Ialysos
Greece: Division C Group 6
FT
Nea Artaki
0 - 2
Rodos
Greece: Super League 1
FT
Aris Thessalonikis
1 - 2
Atromitos Athinon
FT
Larisa
3 - 0
Asteras Tripolis
FT
OFI Crete
3 - 0
Lamia
FT
Olympiakos Piraeus
2 - 0
Panetolikos
FT
Panathinaikos
4 - 1
Volos NPS
FT
Panionios
1 - 1
AEK Athens
FT
Xanthi
1 - 1
PAOK
Guatemala: Liga Nacional Clausura
FT
Antigua GFC
0 - 1
Guastatoya
FT
Coban Imperial
0 - 0
Santa Lucia
FT
Comunicaciones
2 - 2
Sanarate
FT
Deportivo Mixco
1 - 0
Siquinala
FT
Iztapa
0 - 1
CSD Municipal
FT
Malacateco
2 - 2
Xelaju
Honduras: Liga Nacional Clausura
FT
CD Marathon
1 - 2
CD Olimpia
FT
CD Motagua
2 - 3
Real de Minas
FT
Lobos UPNFM
0 - 2
Real Espana
FT
Platense
4 - 1
CD Honduras
Hungary: NB II
FT
Budafoki LC
3 - 2
Bekescsaba 1912
FT
Budaorsi
4 - 1
Gyirmot
FT
MTK Budapest
2 - 1
Tiszakecske
FT
Nyiregyhaza
3 - 1
Kazincbarcika
FT
Siofok
1 - 3
Csakvar
FT
Szeged 2011
0 - 0
Szolnoki Mav
FT
Szombathelyi Haladas
1 - 0
Dorogi
FT
Vac
0 - 2
Ajka
FT
Vasas
3 - 1
Gyori Eto
Iceland: League Cup Group Stage
FT
Leiknir Faskrudsfjordor
2 - 7
KR Reykjavik
FT
Thor Akureyri
3 - 1
Throttur Reykjavik
India: I League
FT
Trau Fc
1 - 3
Mohun Bagan
India: Super League Play-Off Semi-Final
FT
Bengaluru
1 - 0
Atletico de Kolkata
Indonesia: Liga 1
FT
Bali United Pusam
0 - 0
Persita Tangerang
FT
PSM Makassar
2 - 1
PSS Sleman
FT
Persib Bandung
3 - 0
Persela Lamongan
FT
Persija Jakarta
3 - 2
Pusamania Borneo
FT
Persipura Jayapura
2 - 0
PSIS Semarang
Israel: Premier League
FT
Beitar Jerusalem
2 - 1
Ashdod
FT
Maccabi Haifa
4 - 0
Hapoel Beer Sheva
FT
Sektzya Ness Ziona
1 - 0
Ironi Kiryat Shmona
Italy: Serie A
FT
Cagliari
3 - 4
Roma
FT
Lecce
2 - 7
Atalanta
Italy: Serie B
FT
Pescara
2 - 1
Ascoli
Italy: Serie C Group C
FT
Bari
2 - 1
Avellino
FT
Catania
2 - 1
Vibonese
FT
Paganese
0 - 0
Teramo
FT
Potenza
2 - 0
Catanzaro
FT
Reggina
0 - 2
Monopoli
FT
Rende
0 - 0
Viterbese Castrense
FT
Rieti
1 - 2
Sicula Leonzio
FT
Ternana
2 - 2
Bisceglie
FT
Virtus Francavilla
1 - 2
Picerno
Kenya: Division 1
FT
Homeboyz
3 - 2
Nzoia Sugar
FT
KCB
1 - 2
Nakumatt
FT
Posta Rangers
1 - 1
Mathare United
FT
Wazito
4 - 1
Zoo Kericho
Luxembourg: National Division
FT
Jeunesse Esch
0 - 1
F91 Dudelange
FT
Muhlenbach Blue Boys
0 - 3
Rodange 91
Malaysia: Premier League
FT
II
0 - 1
Kelantan United
FT
PKNS
0 - 1
Terengganu II
FT
Penang
4 - 2
Selangor United
Malaysia: Super League
FT
Felda United
1 - 1
MISC-MIFA
FT
PDRM
0 - 0
Sabah
Malta: FA Trophy Quarter Final
PEN
Floriana
3 - 1
Birkirkara
AET
Hibernians
2 - 1
Hamrun Spartans
Mexico: Liga MX Clausura
FT
Club America
0 - 3
Necaxa
FT
Guadalajara Chivas
2 - 0
Leon
FT
UANL Tigres
3 - 0
UNAM Pumas
Mexico: Ascenso MX Clausura Segunda Division
FT
Celaya
1 - 1
Tampico Madero
FT
Universidad Guadalajara
3 - 1
Cimarrones
Montenegro: Druga CFL
FT
Bokelj
1 - 0
Jezero
FT
Ibar
1 - 1
Mornar
FT
Jedinstvo Bijelo Polje
1 - 1
Arsenal Tivat
FT
Lovcen
1 - 3
Fk Drezga
FT
Otrant Olympic
1 - 1
Decic
Morocco: Botola Pro
FT
Raja Beni Mellal
0 - 0
Olympique Safi
FT
Renaissance Zemamra
1 - 2
Moghreb Tetouan
Morocco: Elite 2
FT
Chabab Atlas Khenifra
0 - 1
AS Sale
FT
Chabab Mohammedia
1 - 0
KAC Kenitra
FT
Kawkab Marrakech
2 - 1
Wydad Fes
FT
Maghreb Fes
4 - 1
Ittihad Khemisset
FT
Olympique Dcheira
1 - 0
Jeunesse Ben Guerir
FT
Sidi Kacem
1 - 1
Racing de Casablanca
FT
TAS de Casablanca
1 - 0
Chabab Rif Hoceima
FT
Wydad Temara
0 - 0
Chabab Raidi Salmi
Netherlands: Eredivisie
FT
Ajax
0 - 2
AZ Alkmaar
FT
PSV Eindhoven
1 - 1
Feyenoord
FT
Sparta Rotterdam
5 - 1
Emmen
FT
Waalwijk
2 - 1
Utrecht
New Zealand: Premiership
FT
Team Wellington
4 - 1
Eastern Suburbs
Nigeria: Premier League
FT
Abia Warriors
2 - 1
Akwa United
FT
Enugu Rangers
2 - 0
Adamawa United
FT
Heartland
0 - 2
Rivers United
FT
Ifeanyi Uba
1 - 0
MFM
FT
Kano Pillars
2 - 0
Akwa Starlets
FT
Kwara United
0 - 1
Lobi Stars
FT
Plateau United
2 - 1
Jigawa Stars
FT
Warry Wolves
3 - 0
Sunshine Stars
FT
Wikki Tourists
1 - 0
Nasarawa United
North Macedonia: Prva MFL
FT
Akademija Pandev
0 - 0
Borec Veles
FT
Shkendija
4 - 1
Makedonija GP
FT
Shkupi 1927
2 - 3
Renova
North Macedonia: Druga MFL West
FT
Labunishta
3 - 2
Ohrid
Palestine: Premier League
FT
Al Quwwat A Falistinia
1 - 11
Jabal Al Mukaber
FT
Markaz Balata
1 - 0
Thaqafi Tulkarm
FT
Shabab Alsamu
1 - 4
Shabab Al Amari
Paraguay: Primera Division Apertura
FT
Cerro Porteno
0 - 1
General Diaz
FT
Sportivo Luqueno
0 - 3
Club Guarani
Peru: Liga 1 Apertura
FT
Alianza Universidad
3 - 0
Deportivo Llacubamba
FT
Carlos Stein
1 - 1
Deportivo Binacional
FT
Cesar Vallejo
1 - 1
Sporting Cristal
FT
Sport Boys
3 - 3
Universitario
FT
Universidad San Martin
2 - 2
Carlos Mannucci
Poland: Ekstraklasa
FT
Arka Gdynia
1 - 1
LKS Lodz
FT
Korona Kielce
1 - 2
Lechia Gdansk
FT
Zaglebie Lubin
3 - 1
Slask Wroclaw
Poland: I Liga
FT
Olimpia Grudziadz
0 - 5
Stal Mielec
FT
Podbeskidzie
4 - 0
Wigry Suwalki
FT
Puszcza Niepolomice
1 - 3
Chrobry Glogow
Poland: II Liga
FT
Widzew Lodz
2 - 2
Olimpia Elblag
FT
Znicz Pruszkow
2 - 1
Pogon Siedlce
Portugal: Primeira Liga
FT
Aves
1 - 3
Pacos Ferreira
FT
Guimaraes
2 - 0
Tondela
FT
Maritimo
1 - 2
Sporting Braga
Portugal: LigaPro
FT
Casa Pia
1 - 1
Cova de Piedade
FT
Estoril
2 - 0
Vilafranquense
FT
Porto B
1 - 2
UD Oliveirense
FT
Sporting Covilha
0 - 2
Chaves
FT
Varzim
2 - 1
Mafra
Romania: Liga I
FT
CSU Craiova
2 - 1
Gaz Metan Medias
Romania: Liga II
FT
Gloria Buzau
2 - 2
Universitatea Cluj
FT
Politehnica Timisoara
0 - 0
Rapid Bucuresti
FT
SCM Pitesti
1 - 1
Mioveni
Russia: Football Premier League
FT
Dinamo St Petersburg
1 - 2
Arsenal Tula
FT
Krasnodar
2 - 0
FC UFA
FT
Tambov
0 - 0
Rubin Kazan
Scotland: FA Cup Quarter Final
FT
St Johnstone
0 - 1
Celtic
Serbia: Prva Liga
FT
Smederevo
0 - 0
Sindjelic Beograd
Serbia: Superliga
FT
Backa Topola
2 - 1
Napredak
FT
Crvena Zvezda
0 - 0
Partizan
FT
Javor Ivanjica
2 - 2
Spartak Subotica
FT
Mladost Lucani
1 - 0
Cukaricki
FT
Proleter Novi Sad
1 - 1
Macva
FT
Radnicki Nis
2 - 1
Indjija
FT
Radnik Surdulica
1 - 0
Rad
FT
Vozdovac
1 - 2
Vojvodina
Singapore: S League
FT
Garena Young Lions
1 - 4
Hougang United
FT
Tampines Rovers
1 - 0
Balestier Khalsa
Slovakia: Super Liga
FT
FC Nitra
0 - 1
Slovan Bratislava
FT
MSK Zilina
2 - 2
Dunajska Streda
FT
Pohronie D. Zdana
0 - 0
Senica
FT
Ruzomberok
1 - 1
Zemplin Michalovce
FT
Spartak Trnava
2 - 1
Vion Zlate Moravce
FT
Trencin
2 - 1
Sered
Slovenia: Prva Liga
FT
Domzale
1 - 1
CM Celje
FT
Triglav Kranj
1 - 1
Mura
South Africa: National 1st Division
FT
Jomo Cosmos
0 - 1
Ajax Cape Town
FT
Royal Eagles
1 - 3
Moroka Swallows
FT
TS Galaxy
1 - 0
TS Sporting
South Africa: Premier Soccer League
FT
Bloem Celtic
2 - 1
Baroka
FT
Polokwane City
2 - 1
Black Leopards
Spain: Segunda Division
FT
Deportivo La Coruna
0 - 0
Lugo
FT
Elche
2 - 0
Numancia
FT
Fuenlabrada
3 - 4
Alcorcon
FT
Mirandes
1 - 1
Girona
FT
Oviedo
1 - 0
Tenerife
Spain: Segunda B Group 1
FT
Coruxo
3 - 0
Atletico Madrid B
FT
Internacional de Madrid
2 - 1
UD Ibiza
FT
Langreo
1 - 0
Las Rozas
FT
Las Palmas B
1 - 0
Melilla
FT
Pena Deportiva
4 - 0
Marino de Luanco
FT
Pontevedra
4 - 0
Real Madrid Castilla
FT
Rayo Majadahonda
1 - 2
Celta Vigo B
FT
San Sebastian de los Reyes
1 - 1
Getafe B
FT
Sporting Gijon B
2 - 0
Atletico Baleares
Spain: Segunda B Group 2
FT
Alaves B
3 - 2
Real Sociedad B
FT
CD Calahorra
0 - 0
Leioa
FT
Haro
0 - 0
Barakaldo
FT
Salamanca
0 - 0
Guijuelo
FT
Tudelano
3 - 1
Unionistas de Salamanca
Spain: Segunda B Group 3
FT
AE Prat
0 - 0
Lleida Esportiu
FT
Badalona
2 - 2
La Nucia
FT
Ejea
0 - 1
Castellon
FT
Gimnastic
2 - 1
Valencia Mestalla
FT
Hercules
0 - 0
Fc Andorra
FT
Levante B
1 - 2
Ebro
FT
Orihuela
0 - 0
Barcelona B
FT
Sabadell
1 - 1
Llagostera
Spain: Segunda B Group 4
FT
Cartagena
0 - 0
Marbella
FT
Cordoba
0 - 1
Algeciras
FT
Don Benito
5 - 0
Villarrubia Cf
FT
Merida
1 - 0
Murcia
FT
Real Linense
1 - 0
Recreativo Huelva
FT
San Fernando
2 - 0
Cadiz B
FT
Talavera
1 - 0
Sevilla Atletico
FT
UCAM Murcia
3 - 1
Yeclano Deportivo
FT
Villarrobledo
1 - 3
Badajoz
Spain: Primera Division Women
FT
Athletic Club (W)
0 - 0
Espanyol (W)
FT
Atletico Madrid (W)
3 - 0
Real Sociedad (W)
FT
Barcelona (W)
5 - 0
Madrid CFF (W)
FT
CD Tacon (W)
3 - 4
Deportivo La Coruna (W)
FT
Rayo Vallecano (W)
0 - 2
Betis (W)
FT
Sporting Huelva (W)
1 - 1
EDF Logrono (W)
Spain: Primera Division
FT
Athletic Club
1 - 0
Villarreal
FT
Espanyol
1 - 1
Atletico Madrid
FT
Mallorca
0 - 1
Getafe
FT
Real Madrid
2 - 0
Barcelona
FT
Sevilla
3 - 2
Osasuna
Sweden: FA Cup Group Stage
FT
AFC Eskilstuna
6 - 1
Syrianska
FT
Brommapojkarna
0 - 2
Hammarby
FT
Falkenbergs
1 - 0
Halmstad
FT
GIF Sundsvall
1 - 4
Varbergs BoIS
FT
Kalmar
5 - 0
Jonkopings Sodra
FT
Karlskrona
1 - 2
Malmo
FT
Orgryte
0 - 1
AIK
FT
Tvaakers
2 - 1
Norrkoping
Syria: Premier League
FT
Al Karamah
0 - 0
Al Jaish Damascus
Thailand: Premier League
FT
BEC Tero Sasana
1 - 0
Pattaya United
FT
Buriram United
1 - 1
Port FC
FT
Muangthong United
1 - 0
Chonburi
FT
Trat
0 - 1
Bangkok Glass
Tunisia: FA Cup Round of 32
AET
As Agareb
0 - 1
Avenir de la Marsa
FT
CA Bizertin
4 - 0
Grombalia Sports
FT
Djerba
3 - 2
CS Hammam-Lif
FT
ES Metlaoui
1 - 0
Oued Ellil
PEN
Rejiche
2 - 3
CS Sfaxien
FT
Stade Tunisien
1 - 0
As Soliman
FT
Us Bou Salem
0 - 1
EGS Gafsa
FT
Zitouna Chommakh
0 - 1
Monastir
Turkey: Super Lig
FT
Ankaragucu
0 - 3
Sivasspor
FT
Denizlispor
2 - 0
Yeni Malatyaspor
FT
Galatasaray
3 - 0
Genclerbirligi
Turkey: TFF 1 Lig
FT
Altay
1 - 0
Altinordu
FT
Erzurumspor
2 - 0
Menemen Belediye
FT
Istanbulspor
1 - 0
Adanaspor
FT
Umraniyespor
1 - 1
Bursaspor
Turkey: TFF 2 Lig White Group
FT
1922 Konyaspor
4 - 0
Kirklarelispor
FT
Gumushanespor
3 - 2
Amedspor
FT
Hekimoglu Trabzon
1 - 0
Hacettepe
FT
Pendikspor
3 - 2
Manisa Fk
FT
Polatli Bugsasspor
1 - 5
Afjet Ayfonspor
FT
Samsunspor
4 - 1
Inegolspor
FT
Sanliurfaspor
1 - 4
Zonguldak Komurspor
FT
Sariyer
0 - 5
Sancaktepe Belediye
FT
Tarsus Idman Yurdu
3 - 0
Corum Belediyespor
Turkey: TFF 2 Lig Red Group
FT
Ergene Velimese
0 - 1
Bayburt Ozel idare
FT
Etimesgut Belediyespor
0 - 2
Sakaryaspor
FT
Kahramanmarasspor
3 - 0
Elazigspor
FT
Kardemir Karabukspor
1 - 2
Kirsehir Belediyespor
FT
Nigde Belediyespor
0 - 2
Bandirmaspor
FT
Sivas Belediyespor
2 - 2
Van Buyuksehir Belediye
FT
Usakspor
3 - 1
Kastamonuspor
USA: MLS
FT
Columbus Crew
1 - 0
New York City
FT
Los Angeles FC
1 - 0
Inter Miami
FT
Nashville
1 - 2
Atlanta United
FT
New York Red Bulls
3 - 2
FC Cincinnati
FT
Seattle Sounders
2 - 1
Chicago Fire
FT
Vancouver Whitecaps
1 - 3
Sporting Kansas City
Ukraine: Premier League
FT
Vorskla Poltava
1 - 0
Shakhtar Donetsk
FT
Zorya Luhansk
1 - 0
Olimpik Donetsk
Uzbekistan: Super League
FT
Qizilqum Zarafshon
1 - 3
Nasaf Qarshi
FT
Termex Aurkhon
1 - 3
Bunyodkor
Venezuela: Primera Division
FT
Carabobo
0 - 0
Deportivo La Guaira
FT
Portuguesa FC
2 - 2
Zulia
FT
Yaracuyanos
2 - 1
Estudiantes FC
Venezuela: Segunda Division
FT
Atletico Furrial
0 - 3
Llaneros
FT
Diamantes de Guayana
0 - 1
Fundacion Aifi
FT
Dynamo De Puerto La Cruz
2 - 2
Petrolero de Anzoategui
FT
Fundacion Lara Dva
1 - 0
Petare
FT
Minerven Expreso Azul
0 - 6
Angostura
FT
Union Local Andina
1 - 2
Urena
Vietnam: Super Cup
FT
Hanoi T&t
2 - 1
Ho Chi Minh City
x
Bet £10 Get £30 in Free Bets
Exclusive Promo Code
P30
JOIN NOW
New customers using Promo Code P30 only, min £10/€10 stake, min odds 1/2, free bets paid as 2 x £15/€15 (30 days expiry), free bet/payment method/player/country restrictions apply. T&C's apply, 18+ begambleaware.org
x
Up to £100 in bet credits
Exclusive Promo Code
100BET365
JOIN NOW
Up to £100 in Bet Credits for new customers at bet365. Min deposit £5 and 1x settled bet requirement to release Bet Credits. Min odds, bet and payment method exclusions apply. Returns exclude Bet Credits stake. Time limits and T&C's apply, 18+ begambleaware.org.
DailyResults Archive
< Mar 2020 >
SuMoTuWeThFrSa
1234567
891011121314
15161718192021
22232425262728
293031    
EnglandPremier League
ResourcesUseful Links
KEEP IT FUN
GAMBLE RESPONSIBLY
BeGambleAware.org
We use cookies to provide statistics that help give you the best experience of our site. By continuing to use the site, you are agreeing to our use of cookies. Learn more
Got It