Football ResultsSaturday, 5th October 2019

Albania: Superliga
FT
Flamurtari Vlore
2 - 2
Tirana
FT
Partizani Tirana
1 - 1
Teuta Durres
FT
Skenderbeu Korce
2 - 0
Luftetari Gjirokaster
Algeria: Ligue 2
FT
ASM Oran
3 - 1
JSM Skikda
FT
Amal Bou Saada
2 - 1
USM El Harrach
FT
Arzew
2 - 1
MO Bejaia
FT
El Eulma
2 - 0
Khroub
FT
JSM Bejaia
2 - 0
USM Annaba
FT
RC Arbaa
0 - 2
Olympique Medea
FT
RC Relizane
2 - 1
Tadjenant
FT
WA Tlemcen
1 - 0
MC Saida
Algeria: Ligue 1
FT
ASO Chlef
0 - 1
USM Bel Abbes
FT
Biskra
2 - 1
CS Constantine
FT
MC Oran
4 - 0
USM Alger
FT
Magra
0 - 0
MC Alger
Angola: Division 1
FT
Inter Luanda
1 - 1
Onze Bravos
FT
Primeiro de Maio
1 - 1
Progresso Associacao
FT
Recreativo Caala
1 - 1
Petro Atletico
FT
Sagrada Esperanca
2 - 1
Sporting de Cabinda
Argentina: Primera Nacional
FT
Atlanta
4 - 2
Belgrano Cordoba
FT
Estudiantes R.c.
3 - 1
Guillermo Brown
FT
Platense
0 - 1
San Martin de San Juan
FT
Sarmiento Junin
5 - 1
Chacarita Juniors
FT
Villa Dalmine
1 - 2
Brown de Adrogue
Argentina: Division 3 Primera B Metropolitana
FT
Comunicaciones
0 - 3
UAI Urquiza
FT
San Telmo
3 - 1
Deportivo Armenio
Argentina: Division 3 Torneo Federal A Group Stage
FT
Central Norte
1 - 2
Def. De Pronunciamento
FT
Cipolletti
0 - 1
Huracan Las Heras
Argentina: Superliga
FT
Argentinos Juniors
2 - 1
Arsenal Sarandi
FT
Atletico Tucuman
2 - 1
Talleres Cordoba
FT
Estudiantes LP
0 - 0
Huracan
FT
Godoy Cruz
2 - 4
Gimnasia LP
FT
Racing Club
2 - 0
Aldosivi
FT
San Lorenzo
1 - 4
Central Cordoba
Armenia: Premier League
FT
Ararat-Armenia
2 - 0
Alashkert
FT
Banants Yerevan
2 - 2
Shirak
FT
Lori FC
2 - 2
Pyunik Yerevan
Australia: NPL Play-Off Final
AET
Wollongong Wolves
4 - 3
Queensland Lions
Austria: Bundesliga
FT
Admira Wacker
3 - 1
Wattens
FT
Mattersburg
2 - 3
Rapid Vienna
FT
Red Bull Salzburg
6 - 0
SCR Altach
Austria: 2.Liga
FT
Grazer AK
2 - 3
Austria Salzburg II
FT
Lafnitz
1 - 1
Dornbirn 1913
Austria: Regional League East
FT
Wiener Viktoria
2 - 2
Bruck/Leitha
Austria: Regional League Central
FT
Sturm Graz II
3 - 1
ATSV Wolfsberg
FT
Union Gurten
1 - 1
Deutschlandsberger
FT
Wolfsberger AC II
4 - 2
Stadl-Paura
Austria: Regional League Salzburg
FT
Austria Salzburg
7 - 0
BSK 1933
FT
USK Anif
1 - 5
Pinzgau
Austria: Regional League Tirol
FT
Kitzbuhel
1 - 2
Hall
FT
Wacker Innsbruck II
2 - 2
Telfs
Austria: Regional League Vorarlberg
FT
Hohenems
1 - 1
Rothis
FT
Lauterach
1 - 0
Wolfurt
FT
RW Rankweil
2 - 7
Bregenz
FT
SCR Altach II
2 - 4
Langenegg
Azerbaijan: Premier League
FT
Neftchi Baku
2 - 1
Sabail
FT
Sumqayit
0 - 0
Inter Baku
Belarus: Premier League Division 1
FT
Neman Grodno
0 - 1
Dinamo Brest
FT
Shakhter Soligorsk
3 - 0
Torpedo Zhodino
FT
Slutsk
0 - 3
BATE Borisov
Belgium: Division 1A
FT
Eupen
0 - 2
Mechelen
FT
Kortrijk
4 - 0
St Truiden
FT
Waasland-Beveren
3 - 1
Oostende
FT
Zulte Waregem
6 - 0
Cercle Brugge
Belgium: Division 1B Opening Tournament
FT
Leuven
2 - 3
Lokeren
FT
Westerlo
0 - 1
Virton
Bolivia: LFP Boliviano Clausura
FT
Blooming
4 - 0
Nacional Potosi
FT
Club Always Ready
3 - 2
Royal Pari Sion
Bolivia: Nacional B Group A
FT
Deportivo Escara
1 - 0
Virgen De Chijipata
Bolivia: Nacional B Group B
FT
Torre Fuerte
5 - 1
Deportivo Kivon
Bolivia: Nacional B Group C
FT
Stormers Sporting Club
1 - 2
Nacional Senac
Bosnia and Herzegovina: Premier League
FT
Celik Zenica
2 - 0
Siroki Brijeg
FT
Radnik Bijeljina
3 - 2
Sloboda Tuzla
FT
Sloga Simin Han
3 - 0
Fk Zvijezda 09
FT
Zrinjski
0 - 0
Sarajevo
Brazil: Serie A
FT
Bahia
1 - 2
Atletico Paranaense
FT
Gremio
0 - 0
Corinthians
FT
Sao Paulo
2 - 1
Fortaleza
FT
Vasco da Gama
0 - 1
Santos
Brazil: Serie B
FT
Botafogo SP
4 - 1
Ponte Preta
FT
Cuiaba
0 - 1
Londrina
FT
Operario PR
1 - 2
Brasil de Pelotas
FT
Parana
2 - 0
Coritiba
FT
Sao Bento
0 - 3
Bragantino
Bulgaria: First PFL
FT
Botev Vratsa
3 - 0
Botev Plovdiv
FT
CSKA Sofia
4 - 0
Vitosha Bistritsa
FT
Etar Veliko Tarnovo
0 - 5
Lokomotiv Plovdiv
Bulgaria: Second PFL
FT
Botev Galabovo
1 - 2
Septemvri Sofia
FT
Ludogorets II
0 - 1
Litex Lovech
FT
Montana
5 - 1
Pomorie
FT
Spartak Pleven
0 - 1
Strumska Slava
FT
Spartak Varna
0 - 0
Lokomotiv Gorna Oryahovitsa
Bulgaria: 3rd AFL Northeast 3 AFL
FT
Botev Novi Pazar
1 - 2
Kubrat
FT
Hitrino
0 - 3
Dobrudzha
FT
Kaliakra
1 - 4
Suvorovo
FT
Svetkavitsa
0 - 1
Septemvri Tervel
Bulgaria: 3rd AFL Southeast 3 AFL
FT
Atletik Kuklen
1 - 0
Svilengrad 1921
FT
Dimitrovgrad
2 - 1
Nesebar
FT
Gigant Saedinenie
3 - 2
Borislav Parvomay
FT
Rozova Dolina
5 - 0
Rodopa Smolyan
FT
Sozopol
2 - 0
Maritsa Plovdiv
FT
Uragan Boyadzhik
3 - 0
Sokol Markovo
FT
Zagorets Nova Zagora
4 - 1
Karnobat
Bulgaria: 3rd AFL
FT
3 - 0
Rilski Sportist
FT
Belasitsa Petrich
1 - 0
Vihren
FT
Minyor Pernik
1 - 0
Botev Ihtiman
FT
Nadezhda Dobroslavtsi
2 - 0
FT
Oborishte
4 - 1
Marek
FT
Septemvri Simitli
2 - 1
Bansko
FT
Sportist Svoge
2 - 1
Pirin Razlog
Canada: Canadian Premier League Cpl Fall Season
FT
Cavalry Fc
2 - 0
Hfx Wanderers
FT
Valour Fc
3 - 1
Edmonton
Chile: Primera Division
FT
Antofagasta
3 - 1
O'Higgins
FT
Colo Colo
3 - 2
Universidad de Chile
FT
Universidad de Concepcion
1 - 1
Union Espanola
Chile: Primera B
FT
Deportes Santa Cruz
2 - 0
Deportes Puerto Montt
FT
Nublense
1 - 1
Deportes Temuco
Colombia: Primera A Clausura
FT
Huila
0 - 0
Envigado
FT
Jaguares
2 - 1
Once Caldas
Colombia: Primera B PB Clausura
FT
Barranquilla
1 - 1
Pereira
FT
Orsomarso
1 - 2
Cortulua
FT
Tigres
1 - 1
Chico
FT
Valledupar
1 - 1
Bogota FC
Croatia: Prva HNL
FT
Dinamo Zagreb
1 - 0
Slaven Belupo
FT
Hajduk Split
2 - 0
Varazdin
FT
NK Osijek
2 - 1
Gorica
Croatia: Druga HNL
FT
Dugopolje
2 - 1
Hrvatski Dragovoljac
FT
Kustosija
0 - 0
Medjimurje
FT
Nk Dubrava
0 - 2
Sesvete
FT
Sibenik
2 - 1
Dinamo Zagreb II
Cyprus: Division 2 Phase 1
FT
Ayias Napas
2 - 2
Eny Digenis Ipsonas
FT
Omonia Aradippou
0 - 0
Asil Lisis
FT
Omonia Psevda
3 - 2
Karmiotissa Polemidion
FT
Onisilos
4 - 1
Zakakiou
FT
Othellos Athienou
1 - 2
Akritas Chlorakas
FT
Xylotympou 2006
2 - 1
Anagennisi Derynias
Cyprus: Division 3
FT
ENAD
0 - 2
PAEEK
FT
Elia Lythrodonta
2 - 3
Chalkanoras Idaliou
FT
Elpida Astromeriti
2 - 0
Amathus Agiou Tichona
FT
Kourris Erimis
1 - 1
Ahironas Liopetriou
FT
MEAP Nisou
2 - 1
Ormidias
FT
O Kormakitis
1 - 3
Apona Anayias
Cyprus: Division 1
FT
Doxa Katokopias
1 - 3
EN Paralimniou
FT
Nea Salamis
3 - 2
AEL Limassol
FT
Pafos
2 - 1
Omonia Nicosia
Czech Republic: Division 2
FT
Chrudim
1 - 4
Brno
FT
Dukla Praha
1 - 0
Prostejov
FT
Hradec Kralove
1 - 0
Pardubice
FT
Lisen
1 - 3
Usti Nad Labem
FT
Trinec
3 - 2
Vitkovice
Czech Republic: Division 1
FT
Banik Ostrava
4 - 0
Zlin
FT
Opava
0 - 1
Teplice
FT
Pribram
0 - 0
Sigma Olomouc
FT
Sparta Praha
4 - 0
Karvina
Denmark: 1. Division
FT
Hvidovre
3 - 1
Naestved
Denmark: 2. Division Pool 1
FT
FA 2000
2 - 0
Bronshoj
FT
Skovshoved
0 - 4
Frem
FT
Vanlose
1 - 1
B93 Copenhagen
Denmark: 2. Division Pool 2
FT
Aarhus Fremad
1 - 3
AB Copenhagen
FT
Jammerbugt
0 - 0
VSK Arhus
FT
Middelfart
1 - 1
Ringkobing
FT
Naesby
0 - 0
Brabrand
FT
Vejgaard B
0 - 1
Dalum
Denmark: Superligaen
FT
Hobro
0 - 2
Aalborg
Egypt: Division 1
FT
Al Masry
0 - 1
Al Ittihad Alexandria
FT
Aswan
1 - 5
Al Ahly Cairo
FT
El Entag El Harby
0 - 1
Al Mokawloon
FT
Wadi Degla
0 - 1
Ismaily
El Salvador: Primera Division Apertura
FT
Aguila
1 - 2
FAS
FT
Santa Tecla
2 - 0
Jocoro
England: Premier League
FT
Brighton Hove Albion
3 - 0
Tottenham Hotspur
FT
Burnley
1 - 0
Everton
FT
Liverpool
2 - 1
Leicester City
FT
Norwich City
1 - 5
Aston Villa
FT
Watford
0 - 0
Sheffield United
FT
West Ham United
1 - 2
Crystal Palace
England: League One
FT
AFC Wimbledon
3 - 2
Rochdale
FT
Accrington Stanley
2 - 2
Oxford United
FT
Doncaster Rovers
1 - 2
Portsmouth
FT
Fleetwood Town
0 - 1
Ipswich Town
FT
Gillingham
3 - 1
Southend United
FT
Lincoln City
2 - 0
Sunderland
FT
Milton Keynes Dons
0 - 3
Burton Albion
FT
Rotherham United
4 - 0
Coventry City
FT
Tranmere Rovers
0 - 1
Shrewsbury Town
FT
Wycombe Wanderers
3 - 3
Peterborough United
England: League Two
FT
Bradford City
2 - 1
Swindon Town
FT
Cambridge United
2 - 2
Macclesfield Town
FT
Colchester United
3 - 1
Stevenage
FT
Crewe Alexandra
1 - 1
Exeter City
FT
Forest Green
3 - 1
Crawley Town
FT
Grimsby Town
0 - 1
Mansfield Town
FT
Newport County
1 - 0
Carlisle United
FT
Northampton Town
0 - 1
Leyton Orient
FT
Oldham Athletic
1 - 1
Cheltenham Town
FT
Plymouth Argyle
2 - 2
Scunthorpe United
FT
Port Vale
3 - 1
Morecambe
FT
Walsall
0 - 3
Salford City
England: National League
FT
Boreham Wood
1 - 0
Solihull Motors
FT
Bromley
1 - 2
Barrow
FT
Chesterfield
1 - 2
Eastleigh
FT
Chorley
0 - 0
Aldershot Town
FT
Dagenham & Redbridge
1 - 1
Barnet
FT
Dover Athletic
2 - 2
Notts County
FT
Harrogate Town
2 - 0
Ebbsfleet United
FT
Hartlepool United
2 - 1
Yeovil Town
FT
Maidenhead
0 - 1
Halifax Town
FT
Sutton United
0 - 0
Stockport County
FT
Torquay United
2 - 1
Fylde
FT
Woking
1 - 1
Wrexham
England: Northern Premier League
FT
Bamber Bridge
1 - 1
Witton Albion
FT
Basford United
4 - 3
Gainsborough
FT
Lancaster City
1 - 0
Matlock Town
FT
Mickleover Sports
1 - 0
Scarborough
FT
Radcliffe Fc
3 - 0
Hyde
FT
South Shields
3 - 0
Atherton Collieries Afc
FT
Stalybridge Celtic
2 - 3
United Of Manchester
England: Southern League Central
FT
Biggleswade Town
3 - 1
Redditch
FT
Needham Market
0 - 1
Banbury United
FT
Rushden & Diamonds
2 - 8
Bromsgrove Sporting Fc
FT
St Ives
2 - 0
Nuneaton
FT
Stratford
3 - 1
Leiston
England: Southern League South
FT
Gosport Borough
2 - 1
Metropolitan Police
FT
Merthyr Tydfil
3 - 1
Wimborne Town
FT
Swindon Supermarine
2 - 1
Chesham United
FT
Taunton Town
3 - 1
Farnborough
FT
Tiverton
2 - 1
Dorchester Town
FT
Yate Town
0 - 3
Truro City
England: Isthmian Premier League
FT
Folkestone
3 - 2
Brightlingsea Regent
FT
Horsham
1 - 0
Hornchurch
FT
Leatherhead
3 - 0
Cheshunt Fc
FT
Worthing
2 - 3
East Thurrock United
England: Premier League Cup Group Stage
FT
Bournemouth (U23)
1 - 0
Nottingham Forest (U23)
FT
Southampton (U23)
1 - 1
Stoke City (U23)
England: Championship
FT
Bristol City
1 - 0
Reading
FT
Derby County
2 - 0
Luton Town
FT
Fulham
2 - 2
Charlton Athletic
FT
Huddersfield Town
3 - 0
Hull City
FT
Millwall
2 - 1
Leeds United
FT
Nottingham Forest
1 - 0
Brentford
FT
Preston North End
5 - 1
Barnsley
FT
Queens Park Rangers
4 - 2
Blackburn Rovers
FT
Sheffield Wednesday
1 - 0
Wigan Athletic
FT
Swansea City
1 - 2
Stoke City
FT
West Bromwich Albion
4 - 2
Cardiff City
Estonia: Meistriliiga
FT
Flora Tallinn
1 - 0
Trans Narva
FT
Kuressaare
4 - 1
Tulevik Viljandi
FT
Maardu Linnameeskond
2 - 2
Tallinna Kalev
Estonia: Esiliiga
FT
Elva
2 - 0
Rakvere Tarvas
FT
FCI Levadia II
4 - 0
Tartu Welco
FT
Tallinn Jk Legion
4 - 0
Tammeka Tartu II
Faroe Islands: Premier League
FT
EB/Streymur
0 - 4
B36 Torshavn
FT
Fuglafjordur
4 - 6
Argir
FT
Skala
5 - 1
TB Tvoroyri
FT
Torshavn
0 - 2
NSI Runavik
Finland: Ykkonen
FT
AC Kajaani
1 - 2
Haka
FT
AC Oulu
4 - 1
Jaro
FT
MuSa
1 - 0
Ekranas IF
Finland: Kakkonen Group A
FT
Klubi-04
0 - 0
Kiffen
FT
MIPK
0 - 1
MP
FT
NJS
0 - 5
Reipas
FT
Pepo
4 - 2
JaPS
FT
VJS
2 - 3
Sudet
FT
Viikingit
2 - 1
JIPPO
Finland: Kakkonen Group B
FT
FC Espoo
2 - 2
KaPa
FT
Gnistan
4 - 3
EPS
FT
GrIFK
3 - 1
Ilves Tampere II
FT
P-IIrot
3 - 2
KaaPo
FT
Salpa
2 - 2
Jazz
FT
Tampere United
2 - 1
Honka (A)
Finland: Kakkonen Group C
FT
JBK
6 - 6
KuFu 98
FT
OLS Oulu
2 - 1
Kajha
FT
PK-37
2 - 4
Hercules
FT
RoPS (A)
1 - 0
SJK Akatemia
FT
Vaajakoski
5 - 1
GBK
FT
Vps Akatemia
0 - 2
VIFK
France: Ligue 1
FT
Dijon
1 - 0
Strasbourg
FT
Montpellier
3 - 1
Monaco
FT
Nantes
1 - 0
Nice
FT
Paris St Germain
4 - 0
Angers
FT
Stade Brestois 29
2 - 0
Metz
FT
Toulouse
1 - 3
Bordeaux
France: Ligue 2
FT
Auxerre
2 - 0
Le Havre
Friendly: Friendlies
FT
England (W)
1 - 2
Brazil (W)
Georgia: Erovnuli Liga Umaglesi Liga
FT
Lokomotivi Tbilisi
2 - 0
Torpedo Kutaisi
FT
Sioni Bolnisi
0 - 4
Dila Gori
Germany: Bundesliga
FT
Bayer Leverkusen
1 - 1
Leipzig
FT
Bayern Munich
1 - 2
1899 Hoffenheim
FT
Freiburg
2 - 2
Borussia Dortmund
FT
Paderborn 07
1 - 2
Mainz 05
FT
Schalke 04
1 - 1
Koln
Germany: 2. Bundesliga
FT
Dynamo Dresden
0 - 2
Hannover 96
FT
Hamburg
2 - 0
Greuther Furth
FT
Sandhausen
2 - 2
Erzgebirge Aue
Germany: 3. Liga
FT
Hallescher
1 - 1
Zwickau
FT
Hansa Rostock
2 - 1
Meppen
FT
Kaiserslautern
3 - 1
Carl Zeiss Jena
FT
Sonnenhof Grossaspach
1 - 5
Ingolstadt 04
FT
Unterhaching
2 - 2
Preussen Munster
FT
Viktoria Koln
2 - 2
Waldhof Mannheim
Germany: Regional League North
FT
Heider Sv
0 - 5
Wolfsburg II
FT
Jeddeloh
1 - 4
SW Rehden
Germany: Regional League Northeast
FT
Babelsberg 03
1 - 1
Rot-Weiss Erfurt
Germany: Regional League West
FT
Fortuna Koln
2 - 1
Bergisch Gladbach 09
FT
Lippstadt 08
0 - 0
Tus Haltern
FT
Rodinghausen
3 - 1
Fortuna Dusseldorf II
FT
Rot-Weiss Oberhausen
3 - 1
Vfb Homberg
FT
Schalke 04 II
3 - 0
Wuppertaler
FT
Wattenscheid 09
2 - 2
Koln II
Germany: Regional League Southwest
FT
08 Homburg
2 - 1
RW Koblenz
FT
Aalen
0 - 0
Mainz 05 II
FT
Bahlinger
1 - 0
Astoria Walldorf
FT
Fc Giessen
4 - 2
1899 Hoffenheim II
FT
Freiburg II
1 - 3
Saarbrucken
FT
Kickers Offenbach
3 - 0
Balingen
FT
Pirmasens
0 - 5
Steinbach
Germany: Regional League Bavaria
FT
1896 Rain Am Lech
1 - 2
Bayreuth
FT
Aubstadt
2 - 0
1860 Rosenheim
FT
Greuther Furth II
2 - 0
Eichstatt
FT
Heimstetten
1 - 4
Illertissen
Greece: Football League
FT
Kavala
0 - 0
Egaleo
Greece: Super League 1
FT
Larisa
0 - 0
AEK Athens
FT
Panathinaikos
0 - 1
Xanthi
Guatemala: Liga Nacional Apertura
FT
CSD Municipal
2 - 0
Xelaju
FT
Iztapa
2 - 1
Guastatoya
Honduras: Liga Nacional Apertura
FT
CD Honduras
1 - 2
Platense
FT
CD Marathon
4 - 4
Lobos UPNFM
FT
Real de Minas
1 - 2
Real Espana
Hungary: NB I
FT
Diosgyori
1 - 1
Puskas Academy
FT
Kisvarda
3 - 3
Zalaegerszegi
FT
MOL Vidi
2 - 1
Debrecen
FT
PAKS
2 - 1
Kaposvar
FT
Ujpest
1 - 2
Mezokovesd-Zsory
Indonesia: Liga 1
FT
Kalteng Putra
1 - 1
Barito Putera
FT
Madura United
2 - 1
Persib Bandung
FT
Perseru Serui
0 - 1
Semen Padang
Iran: Azadegan League
FT
Aluminium Arak
1 - 2
Niroye Zamini
FT
Arman Gohar
1 - 1
Mes Rafsanjan
FT
Damash Gilan
0 - 0
Gostaresh
FT
Elmo Adab
1 - 1
Esteghlal Khuzestan
FT
Malavan
0 - 1
Oxin Alborz
FT
Mes Kerman
0 - 0
Khousheh Talaei Saveh
FT
Persepolis Pakdasht
4 - 0
Sepidrood Rasht
FT
Qashqai Shiraz
0 - 1
Baderan Tehran
FT
Rayka Babol
1 - 1
Fajr Sepasi
Israel: Premier League
FT
Hapoel Haifa
0 - 3
Hapoel Beer Sheva
FT
Maccabi Tel Aviv
0 - 0
Hapoel Hadera
FT
Sektzya Ness Ziona
0 - 3
Maccabi Haifa
Italy: Serie A
FT
Genoa
1 - 2
Milan
FT
Spal
1 - 0
Parma
FT
Verona
2 - 0
Sampdoria
Italy: Serie B
FT
Cosenza
1 - 1
Unione Venezia
FT
Crotone
3 - 1
Virtus Entella
FT
Livorno
3 - 4
Chievo
FT
Pordenone
2 - 0
Empoli
FT
Spezia
0 - 1
Benevento
FT
Trapani
1 - 2
Juve Stabia
Italy: Serie C Group A
FT
Como
2 - 1
Giana Ermino
FT
Novara
0 - 1
Pro Vercelli
Italy: Serie C Group B
FT
Vis Pesaro
1 - 1
Fermana
Italy: Serie C Group C
FT
Teramo
1 - 1
Rieti
Japan: J1 League
FT
Jubilo Iwata
0 - 2
Yokohama F Marinos
FT
Nagoya Grampus
1 - 1
Oita Trinita
FT
Sagan Tosu
2 - 1
FC Tokyo
FT
Sanfrecce Hiroshima
6 - 2
Vissel Kobe
FT
Vegalta Sendai
0 - 1
Matsumoto Yamaga
Japan: J2 League
FT
Albirex Niigata
6 - 0
Kagoshima United
FT
Avispa Fukuoka
0 - 1
Ryukyu
FT
Tokyo Verdy
1 - 2
Fagiano Okayama Next
FT
V-Varen Nagasaki
3 - 2
Machida Zelvia
Japan: Football League Japan 1st Stage
FT
Honda FC
3 - 1
Imabari
Japan: J3 League
FT
Grulla Morioka
0 - 2
Vanraure Hachinohe
FT
Thespakusatsu Gunma
2 - 2
Fujieda MYFC
FT
YSCC
2 - 5
Fukushima United
Kazakhstan: Premier League
FT
Kairat Almaty
6 - 0
Aktobe
FT
Okzhetpes
2 - 3
Taraz
FT
Zhetysu
2 - 1
Irtysh Pavlodar
Kenya: Division 1
FT
Chemelil Sugar
0 - 2
Kariobangi Sharks
FT
KCB
1 - 0
Nzoia Sugar
FT
Mathare United
2 - 2
Wazito
FT
Western Stima
0 - 0
Ulinzi Stars
Kosovo: Superliga
FT
Llapi
2 - 4
Ferizaj
Latvia: Virsliga
FT
BFC Daugava
1 - 1
Ventspils
FT
Jelgava
5 - 2
Spartaks
FT
Liepaja
2 - 1
FS Metta/Lu
FT
Valmieras
1 - 3
Rigas Futbola Skola
Lebanon:
FT
1 - 2
Salam Zgharta
FT
Al Ansar
4 - 1
SAFA
Lithuania: A Lyga Division 1
FT
Atlantas
2 - 1
Trakai
FT
Suduva Marijampole
3 - 1
Panevezys
FT
Zalgiris Kaunas
1 - 2
Zalgiris Vilnius
Luxembourg: National Division
FT
Jeunesse Esch
1 - 1
Differdange 03
Malta: Premier League
FT
Balzan
1 - 0
Gudja United
FT
Hibernians
0 - 1
Birkirkara
FT
Sliema Wanderers
0 - 1
Sirens
FT
St Lucia
0 - 0
Senglea Athletic
Mexico: Liga MX Apertura
FT
Leon
1 - 1
Veracruz
FT
Monarcas
2 - 3
Necaxa
Mexico: Ascenso MX Apertura Division 2
FT
Loros Universidad
1 - 1
Mineros de Zacatecas
FT
Tampico Madero
2 - 3
Celaya
FT
Tapachula
0 - 0
Correcaminos UAT
FT
Zacatepec 1948
3 - 1
Venados
Montenegro: Prva CFL
FT
Buducnost Podgorica
1 - 0
Mladost Ljeskopolje
FT
Grbalj
2 - 2
Rudar Pljevlja
FT
Petrovac
2 - 1
Kom
FT
Sutjeska
2 - 1
Zeta
Morocco: Elite 2
FT
Chabab Raidi Salmi
2 - 1
Chabab Mohammedia
FT
Chabab Rif Hoceima
1 - 1
Kawkab Marrakech
FT
Ittihad Khemisset
0 - 1
Chabab Atlas Khenifra
FT
KAC Kenitra
1 - 1
Maghreb Fes
FT
Racing de Casablanca
0 - 0
Olympique Dcheira
FT
Wydad Temara
1 - 2
TAS de Casablanca
Netherlands: Eredivisie
FT
Heerenveen
1 - 0
PEC Zwolle
FT
Heracles
2 - 0
Emmen
FT
Sparta Rotterdam
2 - 1
Twente
FT
Vitesse Arnhem
2 - 1
Utrecht
New Zealand: National Womens League
FT
WAIBOP (W)
0 - 5
Canterbury United (W)
North Macedonia: Prva MFL
FT
Akademija Pandev
2 - 0
Sileks
FT
Borec Veles
3 - 2
Struga
FT
Makedonija GP
0 - 0
Shkupi 1927
FT
Shkendija
0 - 0
Vardar Skopje
Northern Ireland: NIFL Premiership
FT
Carrick Rangers
1 - 4
Coleraine
FT
Institute
1 - 1
Ballymena United
FT
Warrenpoint Town
4 - 3
Dungannon Swifts
Northern Ireland: NIFL Championship
FT
Ards
3 - 2
Queens University
FT
Dergview
3 - 1
Knockbreda
FT
Dundela
0 - 0
Ballyclare Comrades
FT
Loughgall
4 - 1
Harland & Wolff Welders
FT
PSNI
0 - 4
Ballinamallard United
Norway: Eliteserien
FT
Odd Ballklubb
1 - 1
Valerenga
Norway: 1. Divisjon
FT
Jerv
1 - 7
Start
Norway: 2. Divisjon Group 1
FT
Levanger
1 - 3
Stjordals Blink
Norway: 2. Divisjon Group 2
FT
Asane
3 - 0
Kjelsas
FT
Asker
1 - 0
Elverum
FT
Baerum
1 - 1
Grorud
FT
Fram Larvik
1 - 1
Floro
Panama: Liga Panamena De Futbol Apertura
FT
Costa del Este
3 - 0
Tauro
FT
San Francisco
2 - 1
Arabe Unido
FT
Sporting San Miguelito
2 - 1
Chorrillo
Paraguay: Primera Division Clausura
FT
Club Guarani
1 - 1
Libertad
FT
Deportivo Capiata
3 - 2
Cerro Porteno
Paraguay: Segunda Division
FT
3 de Febrero
2 - 1
Independiente FBC
FT
Resistencia
1 - 1
Atyra Fc
Peru: Primera Division Clausura
FT
Academia Cantolao
1 - 2
Ayacucho
FT
Deportivo Binacional
4 - 0
Carlos Mannucci
FT
Sport Huancayo
0 - 0
Universidad San Martin
Peru: Liga 2
FT
Santos FC
2 - 0
Cultural Santa Rosa
FT
Sport Loreto
5 - 1
Los Caimanes
Poland: Ekstraklasa
FT
Lech Poznan
4 - 0
Wisla Krakow
FT
Lechia Gdansk
1 - 2
Zaglebie Lubin
FT
Pogon Szczecin
1 - 2
Rakow Czestochowa
Poland: I Liga
FT
Chojniczanka Chojnice
1 - 2
Odra Opole
FT
Chrobry Glogow
0 - 0
Warta Poznan
FT
Podbeskidzie
4 - 0
Belchatow
FT
Termalica Nieciecza
4 - 3
Tychy
FT
Wigry Suwalki
1 - 4
Radomiak Radom
FT
Zaglebie Sosnowiec
3 - 1
Sandecja Nowy Sacz
Poland: II Liga
FT
Garbarnia Krakow
0 - 2
Resovia Rzeszow
FT
Gornik Polkowice
0 - 1
Katowice
FT
Legionovia Legionowo
0 - 0
Znicz Pruszkow
FT
Pogon Siedlce
0 - 1
Olimpia Elblag
FT
SKRA Czestochowa
3 - 2
Bytovia Bytow
FT
Stal Rzeszow
1 - 2
Gryf Wejherowo
Portugal: Primeira Liga
FT
Aves
0 - 1
Tondela
Portugal: LigaPro
FT
Academica
1 - 0
Benfica B
FT
Nacional
4 - 1
Porto B
Portugal: League Cup 3rd Round
FT
Pacos Ferreira
1 - 1
Maritimo
FT
Portimonense
1 - 1
Rio Ave
FT
Sporting Covilha
1 - 1
Vitoria Setubal
Qatar: Stars League
FT
Al Sadd
2 - 4
Al Rayyan
FT
Qatar SC
0 - 2
Al Ahli Doha
Republic of Ireland: Premier Division
FT
Sligo Rovers
0 - 0
Shamrock Rovers
Romania: Liga I
FT
Gaz Metan Medias
2 - 1
Clinceni
FT
Steaua Bucuresti
1 - 1
Dinamo Bucuresti
Romania: Liga II
FT
Concordia
1 - 1
Metaloglobus
FT
Farul Constanta
1 - 0
Sportul Snagov
FT
Juventus Bucuresti
2 - 3
Dunarea Calarasi
FT
Mioveni
3 - 0
Csikszereda Miercurea Ciuc
FT
Pandurii Targu Jiu
0 - 1
Petrolul Ploiesti
FT
Politehnica Timisoara
3 - 0
SCM Pitesti
FT
Scolar Resita
1 - 7
Sirineasa
Romania: Liga III Serie 1
FT
Bucovina Radauti
1 - 2
Otelul Galati
FT
Foresta Suceava
3 - 1
Ozana Targu Neamt
FT
Husana Husi
2 - 1
Botosani II
FT
Kosarom Pascani
0 - 7
Aerostar Bacau
FT
Somuz Falticeni
0 - 2
Stiinta Miroslava
FT
Sporting Liesti
1 - 0
Targu Secuiesc
FT
Universitatea Dunarea
0 - 1
Ceahlaul Piatra Neamt
Romania: Liga III Serie 2
FT
Axiopolis Cernavoda
5 - 4
Agricola Borcea
FT
Faurei
1 - 1
Medgidia
FT
Gloria Popesti Leordeni
2 - 0
Dacia Unirea Braila
FT
Mostistea Ulmu
3 - 0
Recolta Gheorghe
FT
Poseidon Mai Limanu
0 - 1
Metalul Buzau
FT
Unirea 2004 Slobozia
2 - 1
Afumati
Romania: Liga III Serie 3
FT
Cetate Rasnov
3 - 0
Sporting Rosiori
FT
Vedita Colonesti
0 - 2
Progresul Spartac
Romania: Liga III Serie 4
FT
Craiova 1948
1 - 1
Gloria Cermei
FT
Flacara Horezu
3 - 0
Corvinul Hunedoara
FT
Ghiroda
5 - 0
ACS Poli Timisoara
FT
Gilortul Targu Carbunesti
0 - 3
Crisul Chisineu Cris
FT
National Sebis
1 - 2
Progresul Pecica
FT
Viitorul Daesti
3 - 3
Dumbravita
Romania: Liga III Serie 5
FT
ASC Recea
2 - 2
Unirea Alba Iulia
FT
Industria Galda
2 - 6
Luceafarul Oradea
FT
Metalurgistul Cugir
0 - 0
Sanatatea Cluj
FT
Minaur Baia Mare
2 - 0
Odorheiu Secuiesc
Russia: Football Premier League
FT
Dinamo St Petersburg
0 - 2
Krylya Sovetov
FT
FC UFA
0 - 1
Akhmat Grozny
FT
Orenburg
2 - 0
Dinamo Moscow
FT
Rubin Kazan
2 - 1
Tambov
Russia: Football National League
FT
Armavir
2 - 0
Tekstilshtik Ivanovo
FT
Baltika
4 - 1
Krasnodar II
FT
Chayka
0 - 2
Neftekhimik
FT
Chertanovo Moscow
2 - 2
Spartak Moscow (2)
FT
Fakel Voronezh
0 - 0
Tom Tomsk
FT
Khabarovsk
1 - 1
Khimki
FT
Luch-Energiya
2 - 2
Avangard Kursk
FT
Mordovia Saransk
0 - 1
Rotor Volgograd
FT
Olimpiyets Nizhny Novgorod
1 - 3
Enisey
FT
Torpedo Moscow
2 - 0
Shinnik Yaroslavl
Russia: PFL West
FT
Dolgoprudny
1 - 1
Torpedo Vladimir
FT
Leningradets
3 - 1
Luki-Energiya
FT
Lokomotiv Moscow II
1 - 1
Zenit St Petersburg II
FT
Murom
1 - 2
Veles Moscow
FT
Olimp Khimki
2 - 0
Kolomna
FT
Pskov 747
1 - 2
Rodina
FT
Znamya Truda
0 - 1
Zvezda St Petersburg
Russia: PFL Center
FT
Ararat Moscow
2 - 3
Dinamo Bryansk
FT
Kvant Obninsk
2 - 1
Khimki II
FT
Rotor Volgograd II
3 - 3
Ryazan
FT
Saturn Ramenskoye
5 - 1
Salyut Belgorod
FT
Sokol Saratov
0 - 1
Metallurg Lipetsk
FT
Strogino Moscow
0 - 3
Khimik Nobomoskovsk
FT
Zorky Krasnogorsk
4 - 0
Kaluga
Russia: PFL South
FT
Alania-d Vladikavkaz
3 - 0
Druzhba Maykop
FT
Chernomorets Novorossiysk
3 - 0
Spartak Vladikavkaz
FT
Legion
0 - 1
Biolog-Novokubansk
FT
Mashuk KMV
1 - 0
Fk Makhachkala
FT
Spartak Nalchik
1 - 1
Urozhay Krasnodar
FT
Volgar Astrakhan
2 - 0
Dinamo Stavropol
Saudi Arabia: Pro League
FT
Al Adalah
0 - 1
Al Shabab Riyadh
FT
Al Ettifaq
1 - 4
Al Hilal Saudi
FT
Al Feiha
0 - 3
Al Ahli Jeddah
FT
Al Taawon
1 - 0
Abha
Saudi Arabia: Division 1
FT
Al Baten
1 - 1
Ohod
Scotland: Premiership
FT
Aberdeen
1 - 1
Hibernian
FT
Heart of Midlothian
0 - 1
Kilmarnock
FT
Motherwell
2 - 0
St Mirren
FT
Ross County
2 - 2
St Johnstone
Scotland: Championship
FT
Ayr United
0 - 2
Inverness CT
FT
Dundee
2 - 0
Arbroath
FT
Morton
1 - 1
Dunfermline
FT
Partick
0 - 1
Queen of the South
Scotland: League One
FT
Clyde
0 - 2
Montrose
FT
Dumbarton
3 - 1
Forfar Athletic
FT
East Fife
1 - 1
Stranraer
FT
Peterhead
1 - 2
Airdrieonians
FT
Raith Rovers
2 - 2
Falkirk
Scotland: League Two
FT
Albion Rovers
1 - 3
Elgin City
FT
Brechin
1 - 1
Stirling Albion
FT
Cowdenbeath
1 - 0
Edinburgh City
FT
Queens Park
1 - 2
Annan Athletic
FT
Stenhousemuir
3 - 2
Cove Rangers
Serbia: Prva Liga
FT
Kabel
2 - 0
Zemun
FT
Metalac GM
2 - 1
Kolubara
FT
Sindjelic Beograd
0 - 0
Trayal Krusevac
FT
Smederevo
1 - 0
Radnicki Pirot
FT
Zlatibor
1 - 1
Zarkovo
Serbia: Superliga
FT
Cukaricki
2 - 0
Javor Ivanjica
FT
Macva
0 - 1
Radnicki Nis
FT
Rad
1 - 1
Proleter Novi Sad
FT
Radnik Surdulica
1 - 0
Backa Topola
Slovakia: Super Liga
FT
FC Nitra
1 - 4
Senica
FT
MSK Zilina
1 - 0
Sered
FT
Pohronie D. Zdana
2 - 2
Zemplin Michalovce
FT
Spartak Trnava
1 - 2
Dunajska Streda
Slovenia: Prva Liga
FT
ASK Bravo
2 - 2
CM Celje
FT
Domzale
1 - 0
Tabor Sezana
FT
Maribor
0 - 0
Mura
South Africa: National 1st Division
FT
Ajax Cape Town
2 - 1
Steenberg United
FT
Free State Stars
1 - 0
TS Galaxy
FT
Jdr Stars
3 - 2
University Of Pretoria
FT
Royal Eagles
2 - 2
TS Sporting
FT
Uthongathi
1 - 0
Mbombela United
South Africa: MTN 8 Cup Final
FT
Highlands Park
0 - 1
Supersport United
South Korea: K League 2
FT
Ansan Greeners
2 - 0
Seoul E-Land
FT
Anyang
1 - 2
Bucheon 1995
FT
Busan I Park
2 - 0
Suwon City
FT
Daejeon Citizen
1 - 2
Jeonnam Dragons
Spain: Segunda Division
FT
Elche
1 - 1
Rayo Vallecano
FT
Lugo
0 - 2
Las Palmas
FT
Ponferradina
2 - 0
Mirandes
FT
Tenerife
1 - 2
Extremadura
Spain: Segunda B Group 2
FT
Alaves B
1 - 0
Barakaldo
FT
Amorebieta
1 - 4
Real Union
FT
Arenas Club
1 - 2
Athletic Club B
FT
Cultural Leonesa
3 - 1
Guijuelo
FT
Valladolid B
2 - 1
Real Sociedad B
Spain: Segunda B Group 3
FT
Espanyol B
2 - 1
La Nucia
FT
Levante B
1 - 1
Fc Andorra
FT
Orihuela
0 - 3
Llagostera
Spain: Primera Division
FT
Leganes
1 - 2
Levante
FT
Osasuna
2 - 1
Villarreal
FT
Real Madrid
4 - 2
Granada
FT
Valencia
2 - 1
Alaves
Sweden: Allsvenskan
FT
AIK
2 - 0
Orebro
FT
GIF Sundsvall
4 - 4
Norrkoping
FT
Sirius
2 - 1
Helsingborg
Sweden: Superettan
FT
Degerfors
2 - 1
Brommapojkarna
FT
Mjallby
3 - 2
Osters
FT
Varbergs BoIS
4 - 0
Vasteras
Sweden: Division 1 North
FT
Rynninge
0 - 1
Gefle
FT
Sandvikens
2 - 2
Bodens
FT
Sylvia
1 - 2
Vasalunds
Sweden: Division 1 South
FT
Atvidabergs
1 - 1
Ljungskile
FT
Eskilsminne
1 - 0
Lindome
FT
Torns
2 - 0
Utsiktens
FT
Trollhattan
0 - 2
Oskarshamns AIK
FT
Tvaakers
2 - 1
Kristianstad
Switzerland: Challenge League
FT
Chiasso
0 - 1
Schaffhausen
FT
Grasshopper Club
3 - 0
Wil 1900
FT
Kriens
2 - 3
Aarau
Switzerland: Super League
FT
Neuchatel Xamax
2 - 2
Servette
FT
Thun
0 - 2
Luzern
Turkey: Super Lig
FT
Genclerbirligi
0 - 0
Galatasaray
FT
Goztepe
4 - 0
Kayserispor
FT
Kasimpasa
1 - 4
Konyaspor
Turkey: TFF 1 Lig
FT
Balikesirspor
3 - 2
Boluspor
FT
Eskisehirspor
1 - 3
Fatih Karagumruk
FT
Giresunspor
1 - 0
Akhisar Belediye
FT
Istanbulspor
1 - 1
Keciorengucu
Turkey: TFF 2 Lig White Group
FT
1922 Konyaspor
0 - 1
Afjet Ayfonspor
FT
Duzyurtspor
1 - 0
Inegolspor
FT
Gumushanespor
0 - 1
Tarsus Idman Yurdu
FT
Hacettepe
1 - 0
Sancaktepe Belediye
FT
Pendikspor
2 - 1
Polatli Bugsasspor
FT
Samsunspor
2 - 2
Manisa Buyuksehir
FT
Sanliurfaspor
0 - 1
Kirklarelispor
FT
Sariyer
1 - 1
Amedspor
FT
Zonguldak Komurspor
1 - 2
Corum Belediyespor
Turkey: TFF 2 Lig Red Group
FT
Ankara Demirspor
1 - 2
Sivas Belediyespor
FT
Bandirmaspor
2 - 1
Tuzlaspor
FT
Bodrumspor
1 - 5
Kastamonuspor
FT
Ergene Velimese
1 - 3
Van Buyuksehir Belediye
FT
Kahramanmarasspor
1 - 0
Eyupspor
FT
Kardemir Karabukspor
0 - 2
Bayburt Ozel idare
FT
Kirsehir Belediyespor
0 - 0
Sakaryaspor
FT
Nigde Belediyespor
1 - 2
Elazigspor
FT
Usakspor
1 - 0
Etimesgut Belediyespor
UEFA: Youth League Domestic Championship Path 1st Round
FT
Astana (U19)
1 - 0
Maccabi Petah Tikva (U19)
UEFA: Womens Euro 2021 England Qualifying Round
FT
FYR Macedonia (W)
0 - 6
Serbia (W)
FT
Germany (W)
8 - 0
Ukraine (W)
USA: USSF Division II United Soccer League
FT
Carolina Railhawks
2 - 0
New York Red Bulls II
FT
Hartford Athletic
2 - 2
Swope Park Rangers
FT
Indy Eleven
3 - 0
Memphis 901 Fc
FT
Pittsburgh Riverhounds
1 - 1
Atlanta United II
USA: NWSL
FT
Orlando Pride (W)
0 - 3
Washington Spirit (W)
Uganda: Premier League
FT
Jinja SSS
1 - 1
SC Villa
FT
KCCA
1 - 1
Bright Stars
FT
Maroons
0 - 1
Onduparaka
FT
Soana
0 - 2
Kyetume Fc
FT
URA
1 - 1
BUL
FT
Vipers
1 - 0
Proline
FT
Wakiso Giants Fc
2 - 1
Mbarara City
Ukraine: Premier League
FT
Desna Chernihiv
1 - 0
Olimpik Donetsk
FT
Lviv
0 - 0
Zorya Luhansk
FT
Vorskla Poltava
1 - 1
Illichivets Mariupol
Ukraine: First League
FT
Ahrobiznes Volochysk
1 - 2
Prikarpatye
FT
Cherkashchyna-akademiya
1 - 2
Avanhard Kramatorsk
FT
Hirnyk-Sport
1 - 0
Mynai
FT
Metalist 1925 Kharkiv
0 - 0
Mykolaiv
FT
Metalurh Zaporizhzhya
1 - 3
Volyn Lutsk
Uruguay: Primera Division Clausura
FT
Boston River
0 - 2
Nacional de Football
FT
Cerro Largo
5 - 1
Rampla Juniors
FT
Danubio
1 - 1
Club River Plate
FT
Montevideo Wanderers
0 - 1
Progreso
FT
Racing Montevideo
4 - 1
Fenix
Uruguay: Segunda Division
FT
Albion
2 - 0
Rentistas
FT
Atletico Torque
1 - 0
Tacuarembo
FT
Bella Vista
3 - 2
Villa Espanola
FT
Central Espanol
2 - 1
Sud America
FT
Deportivo Maldonado
1 - 0
Cerrito
Venezuela: Primera Division Clausura
FT
Caracas
2 - 2
Estudiantes Caracas
FT
Metropolitanos
2 - 1
AC Mineros
Venezuela: Segunda Division Clausura
FT
Angostura
1 - 1
Petrolero de Anzoategui
FT
Ciudad Vinotino
1 - 1
Dynamo De Puerto La Cruz
FT
Gran Valencia
1 - 5
Yaracuyanos
FT
Libertador
2 - 0
Petare
FT
ULA FC
3 - 1
Urena
FT
Yaracuyanos
2 - 0
Atletico Furrial
Wales: Premier League
FT
Airbus UK Broughton
1 - 1
Cardiff Metropolitan
FT
Carmarthen Town
1 - 2
Connahs Quay
FT
Newtown AFC
2 - 3
Barry Town
x
Up to £100 in bet credits
Exclusive Promo Code
100BET365
JOIN NOW
Up to £100 in Bet Credits for new customers at bet365. Min deposit £5 and 1x settled bet requirement to release Bet Credits. Min odds, bet and payment method exclusions apply. Returns exclude Bet Credits stake. Time limits and T&C's apply, 18+ begambleaware.org.
x
Bet £10 Get £30
Exclusive Promo Code
30f
JOIN NOW
New customers only – Minimum deposit of £10 using deposit code 30F - A qualifying bet is a ‘real money’ stake of at least £10 placed on any sports market - Minimum odds of 1/2 (1.5) - Free bets credited upon qualifying bet settlement and expire after 7 days - Free bet stakes not included in returns - Deposit balance is available for withdrawal at any time. General deposit method & withdrawal restrictions apply & full T&Cs apply.
DailyResults Archive
< Oct 2019
SuMoTuWeThFrSa
  12345
6789101112
131415
16
171819
20212223242526
2728293031  
EnglandPremier League
ResourcesUseful Links
KEEP IT FUN
GAMBLE RESPONSIBLY
BeGambleAware.org
x
£20 Risk Free First bet
New Customers Only Limited to one per person. If you’ve previously had a Paddy Power account, you will not qualify for the offer. Place your FIRST bet on any Sportsbook market and if it loses we will refund your stake in CASH. Max refund for this offer is  £20. Only deposits made using Cards or Paypal will qualify for this promotion. Paddy's Rewards Club: Get a  £10 free bet when you place 5x bets of  £10+. T&C's apply, 18+ begambleaware.org.
BET HERE
We use cookies to provide statistics that help give you the best experience of our site. By continuing to use the site, you are agreeing to our use of cookies. Learn more
Got It