Germany3. Liga

#
Team
P
GD
Pts
1
38
25
76
2
38
26
71
3
38
24
70
4
38
13
66
5
38
11
57
6
38
1
55
7
38
2
52
8
38
-2
52
9
38
-2
51
10
38
7
48
11
38
-15
48
12
38
-4
47
13
38
-5
47
14
38
-9
46
15
38
-1
45
16
38
-6
45
17
38
-7
45
18
38
-15
40
19
38
-26
39
20
38
-17
31

Recent Results
Saturday, 18th May
F
Eintracht Braunschweig
1 - 1
Energie Cottbus
F
Aalen
1 - 1
Hansa Rostock
F
Uerdingen 05
2 - 3
Wehen
F
Osnabruck
1 - 4
Unterhaching
F
SF Lotte
1 - 2
Wurzburger Kickers
F
Kaiserslautern
4 - 2
Meppen
F
Carl Zeiss Jena
4 - 0
1860 Munich
F
Fortuna Koln
0 - 2
Sonnenhof Grossaspach
F
Zwickau
2 - 0
Preussen Munster
F
Karlsruher
2 - 3
Hallescher
Saturday, 11th May
F
1860 Munich
3 - 2
Fortuna Koln
F
Hallescher
1 - 0
Eintracht Braunschweig
F
Energie Cottbus
2 - 1
Aalen
F
Hansa Rostock
1 - 1
Uerdingen 05
F
Wehen
1 - 0
Osnabruck
F
Unterhaching
3 - 0
SF Lotte
F
Wurzburger Kickers
2 - 0
Kaiserslautern
F
Meppen
0 - 1
Carl Zeiss Jena
F
Sonnenhof Grossaspach
5 - 2
Zwickau
F
Preussen Munster
1 - 4
Karlsruher
Monday, 6th May
F
Fortuna Koln
1 - 1
Meppen
Sunday, 5th May
F
Aalen
1 - 3
Eintracht Braunschweig
F
Uerdingen 05
1 - 2
Energie Cottbus
Saturday, 4th May
F
Carl Zeiss Jena
3 - 4
Wurzburger Kickers
F
SF Lotte
0 - 1
Wehen
F
Kaiserslautern
4 - 0
Unterhaching
F
Zwickau
5 - 2
1860 Munich
F
Karlsruher
2 - 1
Sonnenhof Grossaspach
F
Hallescher
1 - 2
Preussen Munster
Friday, 3rd May
F
Osnabruck
1 - 2
Hansa Rostock
Monday, 29th April
F
Wehen
2 - 0
Kaiserslautern
Sunday, 28th April
F
Eintracht Braunschweig
3 - 3
Preussen Munster
F
Unterhaching
0 - 1
Carl Zeiss Jena
Saturday, 27th April
F
Aalen
2 - 4
Uerdingen 05
F
Energie Cottbus
1 - 2
Osnabruck
F
Hansa Rostock
0 - 0
SF Lotte
F
Wurzburger Kickers
2 - 0
Fortuna Koln
F
Meppen
2 - 0
Zwickau
F
1860 Munich
0 - 2
Karlsruher
Friday, 26th April
F
Sonnenhof Grossaspach
1 - 1
Hallescher
Monday, 22nd April
F
Uerdingen 05
0 - 3
Eintracht Braunschweig
Sunday, 21st April
F
SF Lotte
0 - 3
Energie Cottbus
F
Kaiserslautern
0 - 2
Hansa Rostock
Saturday, 20th April
F
Carl Zeiss Jena
3 - 1
Wehen
F
Fortuna Koln
1 - 1
Unterhaching
F
Zwickau
2 - 0
Wurzburger Kickers
F
Karlsruher
3 - 1
Meppen
F
Hallescher
3 - 0
1860 Munich
F
Preussen Munster
1 - 0
Sonnenhof Grossaspach
F
Osnabruck
2 - 0
Aalen

View All Results