SpainSegunda Division

#
Team
P
GD
Pts
1
42
24
87
2
42
24
79
3
42
20
74
4
42
16
71
5
42
16
69
6
42
18
68
7
42
17
64
8
42
0
63
9
42
5
61
10
42
12
60
11
42
-3
55
12
42
-2
54
13
42
-4
53
14
42
-6
52
15
42
-2
51
16
42
-10
50
17
42
-6
49
18
42
-8
47
19
42
-15
45
20
42
-33
36
21
42
-31
34
22
42
-32
0

Recent Results
Sunday, 9th June
F
Gimnastic
1 - 1
Lugo
F
Numancia
1 - 1
Las Palmas
F
Tenerife
1 - 0
Zaragoza
Saturday, 8th June
F
Malaga
3 - 0
Elche
F
Deportivo La Coruna
2 - 0
Cordoba
F
Sporting Gijon
1 - 0
Cadiz
F
Granada
2 - 1
Alcorcon
F
Almeria
3 - 0
Albacete
F
Osasuna
1 - 0
Oviedo
F
Extremadura
0 - 0
Mallorca
Friday, 7th June
F
Rayo Majadahonda
1 - 0
Reus
Tuesday, 4th June
F
Oviedo
4 - 3
Rayo Majadahonda
F
Albacete
1 - 2
Malaga
F
Cadiz
0 - 1
Extremadura
F
Lugo
0 - 0
Tenerife
F
Elche
0 - 0
Deportivo La Coruna
F
Mallorca
1 - 1
Granada
F
Zaragoza
0 - 0
Numancia
Sunday, 2nd June
F
Las Palmas
0 - 0
Almeria
Saturday, 1st June
F
Alcorcon
0 - 1
Gimnastic
Friday, 31st May
F
Cordoba
2 - 3
Osasuna
Thursday, 30th May
F
Reus
0 - 1
Sporting Gijon
Monday, 27th May
F
Deportivo La Coruna
1 - 0
Mallorca
Sunday, 26th May
F
Almeria
0 - 0
Alcorcon
F
Tenerife
2 - 1
Oviedo
F
Gimnastic
3 - 3
Elche
F
Granada
1 - 1
Cadiz
F
Extremadura
0 - 0
Lugo
Saturday, 25th May
F
Sporting Gijon
0 - 2
Albacete
F
Rayo Majadahonda
0 - 0
Cordoba
F
Osasuna
2 - 0
Las Palmas
Friday, 24th May
F
Numancia
1 - 0
Reus
F
Malaga
3 - 1
Zaragoza
Monday, 20th May
F
Albacete
0 - 1
Granada
Sunday, 19th May
F
Cordoba
4 - 3
Gimnastic
F
Cadiz
0 - 0
Osasuna
F
Las Palmas
3 - 2
Rayo Majadahonda
F
Mallorca
1 - 0
Almeria
F
Oviedo
1 - 0
Numancia
F
Lugo
1 - 0
Deportivo La Coruna
Saturday, 18th May
F
Elche
3 - 0
Tenerife
F
Alcorcon
0 - 1
Extremadura
Friday, 17th May
F
Reus
0 - 1
Malaga
F
Zaragoza
4 - 2
Sporting Gijon
Monday, 13th May
F
Malaga
3 - 0
Oviedo
Sunday, 12th May
F
Almeria
5 - 3
Elche
F
Las Palmas
1 - 0
Cordoba
F
Deportivo La Coruna
1 - 1
Cadiz
F
Rayo Majadahonda
2 - 3
Albacete
Saturday, 11th May
F
Extremadura
0 - 3
Zaragoza
F
Numancia
2 - 0
Alcorcon
F
Sporting Gijon
0 - 0
Lugo
F
Gimnastic
2 - 1
Mallorca
Friday, 10th May
F
Granada
2 - 1
Tenerife
Thursday, 9th May
F
Osasuna
1 - 0
Reus

View All Results